Sl.No. | Skater Name | Age Group | Gender | Discipline |
District : Darjeeling | ||||
1 | Sarthak Poddar | - 3 Year Regn. | Male | Speed-Quad |
2 | Amanat Khan | - 3 Year Regn. | Male | Speed-Quad |
District : Hooghly | ||||
1 | Rishita Mondal | 9 to 11 - Cadet | Female | Speed-Quad |
2 | Anushka Kusari | 9 to 11 - Cadet | Female | Speed-Quad |
3 | Sarthak Barik | 7 to 9 - Cadet | Male | Speed-Quad |
4 | Ishin Roy | 5 to 7 - Cadet | Male | Speed-Quad |
5 | Dwipasya Ghosh | 7 to 9 - Cadet | Male | Speed-Quad |
6 | Priyank Kundu | 5 to 7 - Cadet | Male | Speed-Quad |
7 | Ishin Roy | 5 to 7 - Cadet | Male | Speed-Quad |
8 | Ikshita Roy | Female | Speed-Quad | |
9 | Aarushi Choudhary | 7 to 9 - Cadet | Female | Speed-Quad |
10 | Sayan Swamy | 9 to 11 - Cadet | Male | Speed-Quad |
11 | Arkodipto Das | 7 to 9 - Cadet | Male | Speed-Quad |
12 | Manotosh Sarkar | 11 to 14 - Sub Junior | Male | Speed-Quad |
13 | Aryamitra Sen | 5 to 7 - Cadet | Female | Speed-Quad |
14 | YASH SHARMA | 9 to 11 - Cadet | Male | Speed-Quad |
15 | SIDHIKSHA DAS | 9 to 11 - Cadet | Female | Speed-Quad |
16 | Ankush Kundu | 5 to 7 - Cadet | Male | Speed-Quad |
17 | Niharika Das | 11 to 14 - Sub Junior | Female | Speed-Quad |
18 | Dwitipriya Das | 7 to 9 - Cadet | Female | Speed-Quad |
19 | Akash Ghosh | 11 to 14 - Sub Junior | Male | Speed-Quad |
20 | RAYAN MOLLAH | 11 to 14 - Sub Junior | Male | Speed-Quad |
21 | Anshuman Chongdar | 9 to 11 - Cadet | Male | Speed-Quad |
22 | Adrija Patra | 9 to 11 - Cadet | Female | Speed-Quad |
23 | Srikaya Banerjee | 7 to 9 - Cadet | Female | Speed-Quad |
24 | Manish Mondal | 11 to 14 - Sub Junior | Male | Speed-Quad |
25 | AARUSHI BISWAS | 9 to 11 - Cadet | Female | Speed-Quad |
26 | Adrian Nath | 9 to 11 - Cadet | Male | Speed-Quad |
27 | Srabanya Ghosh | 9 to 11 - Cadet | Male | Speed-Quad |
28 | Rohan Das | 14 to 17 - Junior | Male | Speed-Quad |
29 | Anakhi Ghosh | 7 to 9 - Cadet | Female | Speed-Quad |
30 | Aaratrika Sengupta | 11 to 14 - Sub Junior | Female | Speed-Quad |
31 | Chitrashi Biswas | 7 to 9 - Cadet | Female | Speed-Quad |
32 | Souronil Das | 7 to 9 - Cadet | Male | Speed-Quad |
33 | Shuvayon Nandy | Above 17 - Senior | Male | Speed-Inline |
34 | Dhruv Mukherjee | 9 to 11 - Cadet | Male | Speed-Quad |
35 | Disha Malik | 9 to 11 - Cadet | Female | Speed-Quad |
36 | Naman Das | 9 to 11 - Cadet | Male | Speed-Quad |
37 | Debosmith Nandy | 7 to 9 - Cadet | Male | Speed-Quad |
38 | Aayush Bhattacharjee | 7 to 9 - Cadet | Male | Speed-Quad |
39 | Ayush Saha | 11 to 14 - Sub Junior | Male | Speed-Quad |
40 | MD FARHAAN HOSSAIN | 9 to 11 - Cadet | Male | Speed-Quad |
41 | Ishita Saren | 11 to 14 - Sub Junior | Female | Speed-Quad |
42 | ASMITA SABUI | 11 to 14 - Sub Junior | Female | Speed-Quad |
43 | VIVAAN SABUI | 11 to 14 - Sub Junior | Male | Speed-Quad |
44 | Sebonti Barman | 9 to 11 - Cadet | Female | Speed-Quad |
45 | Sourik Dandapathak | 11 to 14 - Sub Junior | Male | Speed-Quad |
46 | DEBPARNA GHOSH | 11 to 14 - Sub Junior | Female | Speed-Quad |
47 | rohit ghosh | 9 to 11 - Cadet | Male | Speed-Quad |
48 | Atrij Gayen | 11 to 14 - Sub Junior | Male | Speed-Quad |
49 | SARBAJIT DAS | 7 to 9 - Cadet | Male | Speed-Quad |
50 | Arohi Biswas | 7 to 9 - Cadet | Female | Speed-Quad |
51 | Adarsh Kumar Gupta | 9 to 11 - Cadet | Male | Speed-Inline |
52 | Archi Biswas | 7 to 9 - Cadet | Male | Speed-Quad |
53 | SHRESTHA CHAKRABORTY | 9 to 11 - Cadet | Female | Speed-Quad |
54 | SHRESTHA CHAKRABORTY | 9 to 11 - Cadet | Female | Speed-Quad |
District : Howrah | ||||
1 | Devangi Pratihar | 11 to 14 - Sub Junior | Female | Speed-Inline |
2 | Rayansh Shaw | 7 to 9 - Cadet | Male | Speed-Quad |
3 | Sharnali Dhamali | 14 to 17 - Junior | Female | Speed-Inline |
4 | Advika Pandey | 7 to 9 - Cadet | Female | Speed-Quad |
5 | Swastik Roy | 11 to 14 - Sub Junior | Male | Speed-Quad |
6 | Jashashree Debnath | 11 to 14 - Sub Junior | Female | Skateboarding |
7 | Joyjeet Debnath | 9 to 11 - Cadet | Male | Skateboarding |
8 | Himank Sultania | 5 to 7 - Cadet | Male | Speed-Quad |
9 | Dimple Taparia | 11 to 14 - Sub Junior | Female | Speed-Quad |
10 | Bhargav Poddar | 11 to 14 - Sub Junior | Male | Speed-Inline |
11 | Saatvik Kesharwani | 7 to 9 - Cadet | Male | Speed-Quad |
12 | Adhrit Kumar Bose | 5 to 7 - Cadet | Male | Speed-Quad |
13 | Trishan Ghosh | 11 to 14 - Sub Junior | Male | Speed-Quad |
14 | Adhrit Shukla | 5 to 7 - Cadet | Male | Speed-Quad |
15 | Kabir Pandey | 11 to 14 - Sub Junior | Male | Speed-Quad |
16 | Shahena Warisa | 11 to 14 - Sub Junior | Female | Speed-Quad |
17 | Khushi Binani | 9 to 11 - Cadet | Female | Speed-Quad |
18 | Aryan Agarwal | 9 to 11 - Cadet | Male | Speed-Quad |
19 | Reyansh Bansal | 9 to 11 - Cadet | Male | Speed-Inline |
20 | Aditri Roy | 11 to 14 - Sub Junior | Female | Speed-Inline |
21 | Aishik Guin | 11 to 14 - Sub Junior | Male | Speed-Quad |
22 | Disha Jain | 7 to 9 - Cadet | Female | Speed-Quad |
23 | Nitya Rathi | 9 to 11 - Cadet | Female | Speed-Inline |
24 | Saanvi Dubey | 5 to 7 - Cadet | Female | Speed-Inline |
25 | Harshit Agarwal | 11 to 14 - Sub Junior | Male | Speed-Inline |
26 | Vainavi Dugar | 9 to 11 - Cadet | Female | Speed-Quad |
27 | Ayush Panja | 9 to 11 - Cadet | Male | Speed-Inline |
28 | Swayam Banerjee | 9 to 11 - Cadet | Male | Speed-Quad |
29 | Heyaan Singhi | 7 to 9 - Cadet | Male | Speed-Quad |
30 | Vivaan Lohia | 9 to 11 - Cadet | Male | Speed-Inline |
31 | Raghav Kaushik | 9 to 11 - Cadet | Male | Speed-Quad |
32 | Reyan Mittal | 7 to 9 - Cadet | Male | Skateboarding |
33 | Adhrit Prasad | 9 to 11 - Cadet | Male | Speed-Quad |
34 | Siddharth Singh Gill | 9 to 11 - Cadet | Male | Speed-Inline |
35 | Harith Mohta | 7 to 9 - Cadet | Male | Speed-Quad |
36 | Jasraj Singh Sohal | 14 to 17 - Junior | Male | Speed-Quad |
37 | Samridh Dubey | 9 to 11 - Cadet | Male | Speed-Quad |
38 | Krisham Goyal | 14 to 17 - Junior | Male | Speed-Quad |
39 | Shivansh Kyal | 7 to 9 - Cadet | Male | Speed-Quad |
40 | DAIWIK KASERA | 11 to 14 - Sub Junior | Male | Speed-Quad |
41 | Aditya Jaiswal | 11 to 14 - Sub Junior | Male | Speed-Quad |
42 | Riddhiman Banerjee | - 5 Year Regn. | Male | Speed-Inline |
District : Kolkata | ||||
1 | Naina Varandani | Above 17 - Senior | Female | Speed-Quad |
2 | Medhajeet Sengupta | 7 to 9 - Cadet | Male | Speed-Inline |
3 | NAVYA PODDAR | 9 to 11 - Cadet | Female | Speed-Quad |
4 | Jishnoo Bhadra | 11 to 14 - Sub Junior | Male | Speed-Quad |
5 | Abdullah Calcuttawala | 9 to 11 - Cadet | Male | Speed-Quad |
6 | Ghaneesthaa Banerjee | 5 to 7 - Cadet | Female | Speed-Quad |
7 | Gaurika Gupta | 9 to 11 - Cadet | Female | Speed-Inline |
8 | Swayam Kumar Ghosh | 11 to 14 - Sub Junior | Male | Speed-Inline |
9 | Dia Mehta | 7 to 9 - Cadet | Female | Speed-Quad |
10 | Anant Zutshi | 9 to 11 - Cadet | Male | Speed-Quad |
11 | Devyanshi Lakhani | 11 to 14 - Sub Junior | Female | Speed-Quad |
12 | MD.TAREZ IQBAL | Above 17 - Senior | Male | Speed-Quad |
13 | Saatatya Bera | 11 to 14 - Sub Junior | Male | Speed-Quad |
14 | Naysha Hirawat | 14 to 17 - Junior | Female | Speed-Quad |
15 | Vidishaa Mundhra | Above 17 - Senior | Female | Speed-Inline |
16 | Devansh Maheswari | 5 to 7 - Cadet | Male | Speed-Inline |
17 | Suditi Dhar | 5 to 7 - Cadet | Female | Speed-Quad |
18 | Md Ahan Ansari | 9 to 11 - Cadet | Male | Speed-Inline |
19 | Shresth Kumar Yadav | 7 to 9 - Cadet | Male | Speed-Quad |
20 | Asavari Sinha Saha | 7 to 9 - Cadet | Female | Speed-Inline |
21 | Sairindhri Pande | 14 to 17 - Junior | Female | Speed-Inline |
22 | Mivaan Bothra | 7 to 9 - Cadet | Male | Speed-Quad |
23 | Ishika Shaw | 11 to 14 - Sub Junior | Female | Speed-Quad |
24 | Subhika Mukherjee | 7 to 9 - Cadet | Female | Speed-Quad |
25 | Vidushi Agarwal | 9 to 11 - Cadet | Female | Speed-Inline |
26 | Kashish Agarwal | 11 to 14 - Sub Junior | Female | Speed-Quad |
27 | shivaan pal | 9 to 11 - Cadet | Male | Speed-Quad |
28 | Janhvi Jajoo | 7 to 9 - Cadet | Female | Speed-Quad |
29 | Mysha Saraf | 11 to 14 - Sub Junior | Female | Speed-Inline |
30 | Mouval Yazhi Sureshkumar | 7 to 9 - Cadet | Female | Speed-Inline |
31 | Suvam Paswan | 14 to 17 - Junior | Male | Speed-Inline |
32 | Saksham Kumar | 14 to 17 - Junior | Male | Speed-Inline |
33 | Sharia Iqbal | 14 to 17 - Junior | Female | Speed-Quad |
34 | Aryaditya Das | 9 to 11 - Cadet | Male | Speed-Inline |
35 | Aarush Aryan | 5 to 7 - Cadet | Male | Speed-Quad |
36 | Shaurya Chopra | 11 to 14 - Sub Junior | Male | Speed-Quad |
37 | Naman Prakash | 9 to 11 - Cadet | Male | Speed-Inline |
38 | Avani Kumari | 11 to 14 - Sub Junior | Female | Speed-Quad |
39 | Sara Fatimah | 7 to 9 - Cadet | Female | Speed-Quad |
40 | Avantika Dassarma | 11 to 14 - Sub Junior | Female | Speed-Quad |
41 | Agastya Anand Agarwal | 5 to 7 - Cadet | Male | Speed-Quad |
42 | Vaibhav Bhagat | 9 to 11 - Cadet | Male | Speed-Quad |
43 | Sanjib Saha | Above 17 - Senior | Male | Speed-Inline |
44 | Soham Pandit | 14 to 17 - Junior | Male | Speed-Inline |
45 | Kesav Pasari | 9 to 11 - Cadet | Male | Speed-Quad |
46 | Divisha Pasari | 11 to 14 - Sub Junior | Female | Speed-Quad |
47 | Adhiraj Tamang | 9 to 11 - Cadet | Male | Speed-Quad |
48 | Chahek Malpani | 11 to 14 - Sub Junior | Female | Speed-Inline |
49 | Drishti Malpani | 14 to 17 - Junior | Female | Speed-Inline |
50 | Raj Sharma | Above 17 - Senior | Male | Speed-Quad |
51 | Sajith Banerjee | 9 to 11 - Cadet | Male | Speed-Inline |
52 | Aarav Balmiki | 11 to 14 - Sub Junior | Male | Speed-Quad |
53 | Tanvi Kedia | 9 to 11 - Cadet | Female | Speed-Inline |
54 | Sarthak Sinha | 5 to 7 - Cadet | Male | Speed-Quad |
55 | Shubhro Ganguly | Above 17 - Senior | Male | Speed-Inline |
56 | Ranish Kumar Bahety | 7 to 9 - Cadet | Male | Speed-Quad |
57 | Advik Deora | 5 to 7 - Cadet | Male | Speed-Quad |
58 | Amaira Poddar | 7 to 9 - Cadet | Female | Speed-Quad |
59 | Samaira Poddar | 7 to 9 - Cadet | Female | Speed-Quad |
60 | Sinjini Pal | 11 to 14 - Sub Junior | Female | Artistic |
61 | SOHINI PANDIT | 9 to 11 - Cadet | Female | Speed-Inline |
62 | Neelanjana Saha | 11 to 14 - Sub Junior | Female | Speed-Inline |
63 | Arash Choudhury | 7 to 9 - Cadet | Male | Speed-Quad |
64 | Anukrit Maji | 7 to 9 - Cadet | Male | Speed-Quad |
65 | Darshit Sonthalia | 7 to 9 - Cadet | Male | Speed-Quad |
66 | Zaynal Abedin Siddique | 7 to 9 - Cadet | Male | Speed-Quad |
67 | Zaydan Ali Siddique | 5 to 7 - Cadet | Male | Speed-Quad |
68 | Tavish Berlia | 11 to 14 - Sub Junior | Male | Speed-Inline |
69 | Ashneel Mukherjee | 11 to 14 - Sub Junior | Male | Speed-Inline |
70 | Anshika Sharma | 7 to 9 - Cadet | Female | Speed-Quad |
71 | Sanskar Sonker | Above 17 - Senior | Male | Speed-Quad |
72 | Suryansha Datta | 14 to 17 - Junior | Male | Speed-Quad |
73 | Ramsivar Lohia | 14 to 17 - Junior | Male | Speed-Quad |
74 | Agniprabha Barman | 9 to 11 - Cadet | Male | Speed-Inline |
75 | Kanishk Kedia | 11 to 14 - Sub Junior | Male | Speed-Inline |
76 | Abhinav Khemka | 11 to 14 - Sub Junior | Male | Speed-Quad |
77 | Aahan Bagchi | 7 to 9 - Cadet | Male | Speed-Quad |
78 | Anwita Mukherjee | 11 to 14 - Sub Junior | Female | Speed-Quad |
79 | Amaya Rupramka | 9 to 11 - Cadet | Female | Speed-Quad |
80 | Shivaansh Agarwal | 11 to 14 - Sub Junior | Male | Speed-Quad |
81 | Aditi Bagla | 11 to 14 - Sub Junior | Female | Speed-Quad |
82 | Myra Homagai | 7 to 9 - Cadet | Female | Speed-Inline |
83 | Vivaan Agarwal | 7 to 9 - Cadet | Male | Speed-Inline |
84 | Yashika Agarwal | 9 to 11 - Cadet | Female | Speed-Inline |
85 | Tanushri Paul | 14 to 17 - Junior | Female | Speed-Quad |
86 | Abhiraj Mohata | 11 to 14 - Sub Junior | Male | Speed-Quad |
87 | Siya Pansari | 5 to 7 - Cadet | Female | Speed-Inline |
88 | Ankita Jaiswara | 14 to 17 - Junior | Female | Speed-Quad |
89 | Anika Bhutoria | 5 to 7 - Cadet | Female | Speed-Quad |
90 | Aarav Kumar Thakur | 11 to 14 - Sub Junior | Male | Speed-Quad |
91 | Rishabh Kumar Kastiya | 14 to 17 - Junior | Male | Speed-Quad |
92 | Gauri Mehta | 9 to 11 - Cadet | Female | Speed-Quad |
93 | Aryaman Agrawal | 9 to 11 - Cadet | Male | Speed-Inline |
94 | RYAN MUKHERJEE | - 5 Year Regn. | Male | Speed-Inline |
95 | HARSH MEGHANI | - 3 Year Regn. | Male | Speed-Quad |
96 | Anish Jaiswal | - 3 Year Regn. | Male | Speed-Inline |
97 | TANUSHRI PAUL | - 3 Year Regn. | Female | Speed-Quad |
98 | Arunabha Sirkar | - 3 Year Regn. | Male | Speed-Quad |
99 | SRINJOY BASU | - 3 Year Regn. | Male | Speed-Inline |
100 | Riddhima Kundu | - 3 Year Regn. | Female | Speed-Inline |
District : Nadia | ||||
1 | Darbha Sahasra | 14 to 17 - Junior | Female | Speed-Inline |
2 | Tanbika Biswas | 5 to 7 - Cadet | Female | Speed-Inline |
3 | Arhan Pramanick | 14 to 17 - Junior | Male | Speed-Quad |
4 | Malavika Bhat Lal | 14 to 17 - Junior | Female | Speed-Inline |
5 | Tannistha Majumder | 9 to 11 - Cadet | Female | Speed-Quad |
6 | Aruran Kamaraju | 11 to 14 - Sub Junior | Male | Speed-Inline |
7 | Advik Biswas | 9 to 11 - Cadet | Male | Speed-Quad |
8 | Mohor Mallick | 9 to 11 - Cadet | Female | Speed-Quad |
9 | Raj Chowdhury | 11 to 14 - Sub Junior | Male | Speed-Quad |
10 | Abhirup Sarkar | 14 to 17 - Junior | Male | Speed-Quad |
11 | Aksam Akhtar | 7 to 9 - Cadet | Male | Speed-Quad |
12 | Sudeshna Biswas | 7 to 9 - Cadet | Female | Speed-Quad |
13 | Sandipan Ghosh | 5 to 7 - Cadet | Male | Speed-Quad |
14 | Tiyash Biswas | 7 to 9 - Cadet | Male | Speed-Quad |
15 | Siddhartha Shankhary | 7 to 9 - Cadet | Male | Speed-Quad |
16 | Sutirtha Biswas | 11 to 14 - Sub Junior | Male | Speed-Inline |
17 | PRALAY BISWAS | Above 17 - Senior | Male | Speed-Quad |
18 | Ayush Mondal | 7 to 9 - Cadet | Male | Speed-Quad |
19 | Nilanjana Roy | 9 to 11 - Cadet | Female | Speed-Quad |
20 | Chandrayee Pal | 14 to 17 - Junior | Female | Speed-Quad |
District : North 24 Parganas | ||||
1 | Vihaan Krishna Manikantan | 9 to 11 - Cadet | Male | Speed-Quad |
2 | Ushna Ganguly | 7 to 9 - Cadet | Female | Speed-Quad |
3 | Garv Kejriwal | 14 to 17 - Junior | Male | Speed-Inline |
4 | Radhika Kejriwal | 14 to 17 - Junior | Female | Speed-Inline |
5 | Vyom Bain | 7 to 9 - Cadet | Male | Speed-Inline |
6 | Krishna S. Hegde | 9 to 11 - Cadet | Male | Speed-Inline |
7 | Yashi Bose | 7 to 9 - Cadet | Female | Speed-Quad |
8 | Advika Goel | 7 to 9 - Cadet | Female | Speed-Quad |
9 | Dhiraj Santra | 11 to 14 - Sub Junior | Male | Speed-Quad |
10 | Ivan Biswas | 5 to 7 - Cadet | Male | Speed-Quad |
11 | Diviet Khowala | 9 to 11 - Cadet | Male | Speed-Quad |
12 | Naitik Prabhanshu | 9 to 11 - Cadet | Male | Speed-Quad |
13 | Ronav Debnath | 9 to 11 - Cadet | Male | Speed-Inline |
14 | Kabir Saurav | 7 to 9 - Cadet | Male | Speed-Quad |
15 | Moerra Todi | 9 to 11 - Cadet | Female | Speed-Quad |
16 | Navya Bhawsinghka | 9 to 11 - Cadet | Female | Speed-Quad |
17 | Nayra Bhawsinghka | 9 to 11 - Cadet | Female | Speed-Quad |
18 | Sachi Verma | 11 to 14 - Sub Junior | Female | Speed-Quad |
19 | Mahi Somani | 11 to 14 - Sub Junior | Female | Speed-Inline |
20 | Diptangshu Das | 11 to 14 - Sub Junior | Male | Speed-Quad |
21 | Anurag Paul | 11 to 14 - Sub Junior | Male | Speed-Inline |
22 | Samarpita Mishra | 7 to 9 - Cadet | Female | Speed-Inline |
23 | Saanvika | 7 to 9 - Cadet | Female | Speed-Quad |
24 | Utkarsh Kumar | 7 to 9 - Cadet | Male | Speed-Inline |
25 | Shivansh Agrawal | 7 to 9 - Cadet | Male | Speed-Inline |
26 | Abhinav Sree Kumar | 11 to 14 - Sub Junior | Male | Speed-Inline |
27 | Aahaan Garai | 7 to 9 - Cadet | Male | Speed-Inline |
28 | Vyom Jhunjhunwala | 5 to 7 - Cadet | Male | Speed-Inline |
29 | Vanie Jhunjhunwala | 11 to 14 - Sub Junior | Female | Speed-Inline |
30 | Ishaan Saha | 7 to 9 - Cadet | Male | Speed-Inline |
31 | Saanidhya Rajgaria | 7 to 9 - Cadet | Male | Speed-Inline |
32 | Bharat Sonee | 9 to 11 - Cadet | Male | Speed-Inline |
33 | Ankush Bhatta | 11 to 14 - Sub Junior | Male | Speed-Quad |
34 | Aaishi Chakraborty | 14 to 17 - Junior | Female | Speed-Inline |
35 | Ayush Bhatta | 14 to 17 - Junior | Male | Speed-Quad |
36 | Devansh Mohta | 7 to 9 - Cadet | Male | Speed-Quad |
37 | Gaurav Madhogarhia | 11 to 14 - Sub Junior | Male | Speed-Quad |
38 | Kushad Chakraborty | Above 17 - Senior | Male | Speed-Quad |
39 | Aryan Bhagat | 9 to 11 - Cadet | Male | Speed-Quad |
40 | Dakshayani Goenka | 7 to 9 - Cadet | Female | Speed-Inline |
41 | Rituja Das | 9 to 11 - Cadet | Female | Speed-Inline |
42 | Pradyun Neogi | 14 to 17 - Junior | Male | Speed-Inline |
43 | Diptosmit Saren | 5 to 7 - Cadet | Male | Speed-Inline |
44 | Agastya Kumar | 9 to 11 - Cadet | Male | Speed-Quad |
45 | Aastha | 14 to 17 - Junior | Female | Speed-Inline |
46 | Jukti Karmakar | 7 to 9 - Cadet | Female | Artistic |
47 | Rishaan Keshri | 7 to 9 - Cadet | Male | Speed-Quad |
48 | Ishanvi Dhelia | 5 to 7 - Cadet | Female | Speed-Quad |
49 | Vedanshi Murarka | 7 to 9 - Cadet | Female | Speed-Quad |
50 | Diyana Naik | 11 to 14 - Sub Junior | Female | Speed-Quad |
51 | Fiona Naik | 7 to 9 - Cadet | Female | Speed-Quad |
52 | Rehan Choudhary | 9 to 11 - Cadet | Male | Speed-Quad |
53 | Aarush Kumar | 11 to 14 - Sub Junior | Male | Speed-Quad |
54 | Abhranil Dash | 11 to 14 - Sub Junior | Male | Speed-Quad |
55 | Ahaan Agarwal | 9 to 11 - Cadet | Male | Speed-Quad |
56 | Ahan Samanta | 5 to 7 - Cadet | Male | Speed-Inline |
57 | Vaishnav Kumar | 7 to 9 - Cadet | Male | Speed-Inline |
58 | Avyukt Kedia | 9 to 11 - Cadet | Male | Speed-Quad |
59 | Soujannya Mazumder | 11 to 14 - Sub Junior | Female | Speed-Quad |
60 | Tanisha Majumdar | 7 to 9 - Cadet | Female | Artistic |
61 | Debeshee Sengupta | 11 to 14 - Sub Junior | Female | Artistic |
62 | Arna Diwan | 5 to 7 - Cadet | Female | Speed-Quad |
63 | Lakshya Kalani | 9 to 11 - Cadet | Male | Speed-Quad |
64 | Gorang Manishsingh Tomar | 11 to 14 - Sub Junior | Male | Speed-Quad |
65 | Shrutika Stelon Boipai | 11 to 14 - Sub Junior | Female | Speed-Quad |
66 | Sumedha Samparna Kar | 11 to 14 - Sub Junior | Female | Speed-Inline |
67 | Aakansh Singh | 7 to 9 - Cadet | Male | Speed-Quad |
68 | Manya Bathwal | 7 to 9 - Cadet | Female | Speed-Inline |
69 | Sudipta Roy | Above 17 - Senior | Male | Speed-Inline |
70 | Ayansh Gupta | 9 to 11 - Cadet | Male | Speed-Quad |
71 | Aharshi Mondal | 9 to 11 - Cadet | Male | Speed-Inline |
72 | Anvay Tiwari | 7 to 9 - Cadet | Male | Speed-Quad |
73 | Adhya Diwan | 9 to 11 - Cadet | Female | Speed-Quad |
74 | Aavya Murarka | 7 to 9 - Cadet | Female | Speed-Quad |
75 | Yuvraj Dhariwal | 7 to 9 - Cadet | Male | Speed-Quad |
76 | Nehal Agarwal | 7 to 9 - Cadet | Female | Speed-Inline |
77 | Krrit Baid | 9 to 11 - Cadet | Male | Speed-Quad |
78 | Lakshit Chettri | 7 to 9 - Cadet | Male | Speed-Quad |
79 | DEVANSHI SAURABH | 7 to 9 - Cadet | Female | Speed-Inline |
80 | Isan Jain | 9 to 11 - Cadet | Male | Speed-Inline |
81 | Ruhani Singhania | 5 to 7 - Cadet | Female | Speed-Quad |
82 | Kabir Sharma | 5 to 7 - Cadet | Male | Speed-Inline |
83 | Vihaan Jain | 11 to 14 - Sub Junior | Male | Speed-Inline |
84 | Kinaisha Jain | 7 to 9 - Cadet | Female | Speed-Quad |
85 | Vivaan Chandra | 7 to 9 - Cadet | Male | Speed-Inline |
86 | Vrinda Kedia | 14 to 17 - Junior | Female | Speed-Inline |
87 | Sriyansh Majumder | 5 to 7 - Cadet | Male | Speed-Quad |
88 | Reyansh Singh | 9 to 11 - Cadet | Male | Speed-Inline |
89 | Jyotiraditya Saha | 11 to 14 - Sub Junior | Male | Speed-Quad |
90 | Aniij Vatsa | 5 to 7 - Cadet | Male | Speed-Inline |
91 | Daiwik Agarwal | 11 to 14 - Sub Junior | Male | Speed-Quad |
92 | Riddhi Rai | 7 to 9 - Cadet | Female | Speed-Inline |
93 | Avaneesh Churiwala | 9 to 11 - Cadet | Male | Speed-Quad |
94 | RITOBROTO DAS | - 5 Year Regn. | Male | Speed-Quad |
95 | Arohan Kushwaha | - 3 Year Regn. | Male | Speed-Inline |
96 | Narayan Buchasia | - 3 Year Regn. | Male | Speed-Inline |
97 | Ayan Mazumder | - 3 Year Regn. | Male | Speed-Inline |
98 | Ishan Roy | - 3 Year Regn. | Male | Speed-Inline |
99 | Ahaan Bagree | - 3 Year Regn. | Male | Speed-Inline |
District : Paschim Medinipur | ||||
1 | Rituraj Pradhan | 14 to 17 - Junior | Male | Speed-Inline |
District : Purulia | ||||
1 | MD Sarim Laskar | 9 to 11 - Cadet | Male | Speed-Quad |
District : South 24 Parganas | ||||
1 | Shounak Roy Chowdhury | 9 to 11 - Cadet | Male | Speed-Quad |
2 | Aranya Ghosh | 9 to 11 - Cadet | Male | Speed-Quad |
3 | Aarohi Sarkar | 11 to 14 - Sub Junior | Female | Speed-Inline |
4 | Olina Ghosh | 7 to 9 - Cadet | Female | Speed-Quad |
5 | JAYASTU SARDAR | 7 to 9 - Cadet | Male | Speed-Quad |
6 | Bikramaditya Singh | 11 to 14 - Sub Junior | Male | Speed-Quad |
7 | Navoneel Banerjee | 11 to 14 - Sub Junior | Male | Speed-Inline |
8 | Anushka Kumar | Above 17 - Senior | Female | Speed-Quad |
9 | Ridhima Dey | 11 to 14 - Sub Junior | Female | Speed-Quad |
10 | Sekh Abddur Rohoman | 9 to 11 - Cadet | Male | Speed-Quad |
11 | Anushna Senapati | 5 to 7 - Cadet | Female | Speed-Quad |
12 | Ansh Sonar | 11 to 14 - Sub Junior | Male | Speed-Inline |
13 | Reyaan Kumbhakar | 7 to 9 - Cadet | Male | Speed-Quad |
14 | ANKITA DUTTA | 11 to 14 - Sub Junior | Female | Speed-Quad |
15 | Abhinav Varma | 9 to 11 - Cadet | Male | Speed-Quad |
16 | Prashansa Mondal | 11 to 14 - Sub Junior | Female | Speed-Inline |
17 | Md Aariz Taseen Rahaman | 11 to 14 - Sub Junior | Male | Speed-Quad |
18 | Sadiya Jannat | 11 to 14 - Sub Junior | Female | Speed-Quad |
19 | Ikshan Dev Sardar | 9 to 11 - Cadet | Male | Speed-Quad |
20 | Adittaborna Mondal | 7 to 9 - Cadet | Female | Speed-Quad |
21 | Aratrika Biswas | 11 to 14 - Sub Junior | Female | Speed-Quad |
22 | Shraddha Shaw | 9 to 11 - Cadet | Female | Speed-Quad |
23 | Arshia Biswas | 11 to 14 - Sub Junior | Female | Speed-Quad |
24 | Anishka Roy | 11 to 14 - Sub Junior | Female | Speed-Quad |
25 | Diptangsu Roy | 11 to 14 - Sub Junior | Male | Speed-Quad |
26 | MD Sarim Laskar | 9 to 11 - Cadet | Male | Speed-Quad |
27 | Rudra Pratap Das | 11 to 14 - Sub Junior | Male | Speed-Inline |